LC/SC Multi-Mode OM1 62.5/125 Micron

SKU:
90-5002-XXM
Write a Review

Our LC/SC Multi-Mode OM1 Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Our Fiber Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas and are available in riser (OFNR) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances. Our patch cords are RoHS compliant and UL listed.

 ul-logo.png

Facebook | Twitter | linkedin | Youtube | Instagram